Bben MN9 Windows 10 Ubuntu OS Mini PC Computer Intel Z8350 CPU Built in Fan DDR3 4G 64G Ram eMMC, or 2G/32G, TV Box Stick Dongle


7513.72 РУБ
Описание:



BBEN Windows 10/Linux Ubuntu Intel Cherry Trail X5-Z8300/Z8350 Quad-core mini PC/compute stick Bben MN9 Windows 10 Ubuntu OS Mini PC Computer Intel Z8350 CPU Built in Fan DDR3 4G 64G Ram eMMC, or 2G/32G, TV Box Stick Dongle

Похожие
DIEWU 82546MF 82546 PCI-X Gigabit Fiber Network Card NIC w/ intel82546EB/GB PWLA8492MF Dual-port Multi-mode Fiber Module
6255.09 РУБ
Winyao USB1000F-LX USB 3.0 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter Single Mode 1310nm 10km LC Optic Module SFP NIC RTL8153
6731.07 РУБ
Winyao WY580-T4 PCI-e X4 4-Port Intel 82580 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Aggregation Routing Software I340T4 intel82580
6771.87 РУБ